Main / Achivements / ϳ

Semi-Final Cup of Ukraine for overcoming obstaclesSemi-Final Cup of Ukraine for overcoming obstacles
21.12.december2010 18:38

June 28 at Bukovina, in order to promote equestrian sports among Bukovinians, healthy lifestyles, involving the children in classes equestrian sports, in riding club "Troy" in Revakivtsi, held a competition between amateur athletes of equestrian sport in the subject "contest .

Polufinal Cup of Ukraine for overcoming obstacles

Starting protocol

June 28, 2009

13.20 Route number 1 children under 14 years
1 Svetlana Gutnik Corsica KSK "Paradise" Khmelnitsky region.
2 Original Eugenia Grigorieva CSC Victoria Lviv region.
3 Andrusyk Tatiana Grad KSK "Swallow" Lviv region.
4 Sivulitska Veronica Square KSK "Paradise" Khmelnitsky region.

 

 

14.00 Route number 2 "Debut" - the fans
in / to a Toptonakova Oksana Breeder CSC Victoria Lviv region.
  2 Alexander Fadeyev Dykret CSC Victoria Lviv region.
  3 Antoniuk Vitaly Malva SBC Karpaty Ivano-Frankivsk region.
  4 Zinkevich Mariana Marhat KSK "Listivka" Lviv region ..
  5 Kisilov Alexander stool whatsoever "Korzhan" Chernivtsi region.
  6 Hadomska Natalia Mystery KSK "Paradise" Khmelnitsky region ..
  7 Rakityanska Ella Izrazets CSC Victoria Lviv region ..
  8 Meadow Rise Vitaly Heads Maksymko Ternopil region.
  9 Lysyuk Dmitry Barracuda KSK "Troy" Chernivtsi region.
  October sediment Zvarych Catherine CSC Victoria Lviv region ..
  11 Karen Hakobyan Screen CSC Victoria Lviv region ..
  Konstantin Markov 12 Oxford CSC Victoria Lviv region ..
  13 Lysenko Evelyn Cordon KSK "Troy" Chernivtsi region.
  14 Galuschak Ludmila Decree CSC Victoria Lviv region.
  15 Tymchyshyn Vladimir Cox SBC Karpaty Ivano-Frankivsk region.
  16 Antoniuk Vitaly Squirrel SBC Karpaty Ivano-Frankivsk region.
15.35 Route number 3 Boys
in / to a Toptonakova Oksana Breeder CSC Victoria Lviv region.
  2 Vishnevskaya Lily Castle KSK "Swallow" Lviv region.
  3 SHISH Vladimir Izrazets CSC Victoria Lviv region.
in / to Barbados in April Atamanyuk Christina CSC Victoria Lviv region.
  5 Vishnevskaya Lily Pavlina KSK "Swallow" Lviv region.

Polufinal Cup of Ukraine for overcoming obstacles

Starting protocol

June 28, 2009

16.20 Route number 4 Fans
1 Svetlana Gutnik Corsica KSK "Paradise" Khmelnitsky region.
2 Lysyuk Dmitry Barracuda KSK "Troy" Chernivtsi region ..
3 Magera Vasily Template KSK "Poseidon" Khmelnitsky region.
4 Bernadtska Larissa Shanghai HRC "Poseidon" Khmelnitsky region.
5 Karen Hakobyan Screen CSC Victoria Lviv region.
6 Sivulitska Veronica Square KSK "Paradise" Khmelnitsky region.
7 Lysenko Evelyn Cordon KSK "Troy" Chernivtsi region.
8 Tymchyshyn Vladimir Novad SBC Karpaty Ivano-Frankivsk region.

 17.50 The route number 5 Athletes 18-25
1 Symko Oleg Bedat KSK "Western Ukrainian equestrian yard" Lviv region.
2 Sholubko Ruslan Oxford CSC Victoria Lviv region.
3 Dzydzan Bogdan Vancouver CSC "Western Ukrainian equestrian yard" Lviv region.
4 Hadomskyy Svyatoslav Accent KSK "Paradise" Khmelnitsky region.
5 Kuzyk Olga Sahador KSK "Western Ukrainian equestrian yard" Lviv region.

 18.30 Route number 6 Grand Prix
1 Dzydzan Bogdan Vancouver CSC "Western Ukrainian equestrian yard" Lviv region.
2 Usenko Oleg Little KSK "Poseidon" Khmelnitsky region.
3 Yuri Trush Marhad KSK "Swallow" Lviv region.
4 Andrei Frolov Aeneas KSK "Troy" Chernivtsi region.
5 Atamanyuk Christina Barbados CSC Victoria Lviv region.
6 Hadomskyy Svyatoslav Mystery KSK "Paradise" Khmelnitsky region.
7 Kuzyk Olga Bedat KSK "Western Ukrainian equestrian yard" Lviv region.
8 Kondratenko Yuri Bodryy Rise Maksymko Ternopil region.
9 Dzydzan Bogdan Sahador KSK "Western Ukrainian equestrian yard" Lviv region.
10 Usenko Oleg Sunburn KSK "Poseidon" Khmelnitsky region.

Press center "Platinum Bukovina



Source: poseydon.com.ua






DiMax company